HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $6,243.25
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 32998043

Description: HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SFP+ / LC - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: JW147A

MSRP: $7,345.00