Tripp Lite HP J4859C Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC DDM SMF - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit E…

Category: Channel converter
  $56.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 32876835

Description: Tripp Lite HP J4859C Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC DDM SMF - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: N286-01GLX-SLX

MSRP: $121.38