Tripp Lite HP J4858C Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC DDM MMF - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit E…

Category: Channel converter
  $45.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 32876811

Description: Tripp Lite HP J4858C Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC DDM MMF - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: N286-01GSX-MLC

MSRP: $96.56