TRENDnet TFC FMSC - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TRENDnet >>


Product Id: 32865833

Description: TRENDnet TFC FMSC - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: TFC-FMSC

MSRP: $39.99