Nokia SMF -5/+85 SFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Channel - HPE Complete

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 32850947

Description: Nokia SMF -5/+85 SFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Channel - 10GBase-SR - up to 10 km - HPE Complete

Mfr Part #: Q0E69A

MSRP: $660.00