Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 80m - Aqua - network cable - 80 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $199.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32850724

Description: Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 80m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: LCSC10GA-80M-AX

MSRP: $217.00