Axiom Avaya AA1419076-E6 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $117.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 32834929

Description: Axiom Avaya AA1419076-E6 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419076-E6) - GigE - 1000Base-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 45XX, 56XX, 8606 6, 86XX, 86XX 10; Nortel Passport 86XX

Mfr Part #: AA1419076-E6-AX

MSRP: $137.00