Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $477.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32829047

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-1G-SX-8PACK) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 8)

Mfr Part #: JNP1GSX8PACK-AX

MSRP: $551.00