Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1270NM TO 1330NM, 10KM, LC, DOM)


MSRP$940.80
$582.00
ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF,...

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1270NM TO 1330NM, 10KM, LC, DOM)
  Additional Details
Price: $582.00
MSRP: $940.80
Mfr Part #: VER-QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4-J
SHI Part #: 32764152
Category: Network adapters
UNSPSC: 43201404
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork adapters
DescriptionADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1270NM TO 1330NM, 10KM, LC, DOM)
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$940.80
UNSPSC43201404
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.30
One Source FlagNNY
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date160922
UPC821455643792