Axiom - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32758921

Description: Axiom - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP10MELRFIN-AX

MSRP: $305.00