Axiom - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $260.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32758920

Description: Axiom - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP10MCLRFIN-AX

MSRP: $305.00