AddOn patch cable - 40 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $72.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32734802

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-ST-40M5OM4

MSRP: $106.00