AddOn patch cable - 65 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $42.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32734790

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 65 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-65M9SMF

MSRP: $61.24