AddOn crossover cable - 3 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $108.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 32734771

Description: AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-3M6MM

MSRP: $161.56