Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Crossover cable


MSRP$161.56
$108.00
AddOn crossover cable - 3 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
AddOn - Crossover cable
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • riser
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $108.00
MSRP: $161.56
Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-3M6MM
SHI Part #: 32734771
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Crossover cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$161.56
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeMPO multi-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypeCrossover cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeMPO multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorMPO multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End)MPO multi-mode - female
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser
Fiber Qty12
Length3 m
Network Cable TypeCrossover cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty