AddOn patch cable - 8 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $96.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32734761

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPO-4LC8M6MMF

MSRP: $140.88