AddOn patch cable - 50 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $273.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 32734753

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPO-4LC50M5OM3

MSRP: $409.24