AddOn patch cable - 40 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $127.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32734750

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPO-4LC40M9SMF

MSRP: $186.12