AddOn patch cable - 30 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $118.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32734745

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPO-4LC30M6MMF

MSRP: $172.00