AddOn patch cable - 25 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $178.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 32734742

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPO-4LC25M5OM3

MSRP: $266.04