AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,289.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32703352

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E40GQSFPLR) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: E40GQSFPLR-AO

MSRP: $2,090.00