TRENDnet TE100-MGBS20 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TRENDnet >>


Product Id: 32680181

Description: TRENDnet TE100-MGBS20 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: TE100-MGBS20

MSRP: $39.99