Axiom network cable - 9 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $233.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 32668825

Description: Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: MP8LCOM4R9M-AX

MSRP: $254.00