Axiom network cable - 10 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $232.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32668796

Description: Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - latched - aqua

Mfr Part #: MP8LCOM3R10M-AX

MSRP: $252.00