Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 0.5M - Yellow - network cable - 0.5 m - yellow

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $16.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32668788

Description: Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 0.5M - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: LCSTSD9Y-05M-AX

MSRP: $17.00