Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 60m - Yellow - network cable - 60 m - yellow

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $98.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 32668784

Description: Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 60m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 60 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: LCSCSD9Y-60M-AX

MSRP: $106.00