AddOn patch cable - 5 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $56.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32655738

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded, plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-LCLC-5M6MMP-YLW

MSRP: $85.82