AddOn patch cable - 50 m - red

Category: Network cable
  $164.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32655735

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded, plenum - red

Mfr Part #: ADD-LCLC-50M6MMP-RD

MSRP: $254.65