Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$181.90
Login for Price
AddOn patch cable - 30 m - red

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • molded, plenum
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • molded, plenum
  • red
  Additional Details
MSRP: $181.90
Mfr Part #: ADD-LCLC-30M6MMP-RD
SHI Part #: 32655732
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded, plenum - red
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$181.90
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/UPC multi-mode
Length30 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorRed
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/UPC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
General
ColorRed
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesMolded, plenum
Fiber Qty2
Length30 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty