Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,458.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32631499

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-U-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: TNSFP10GU60-AX

MSRP: $1,714.00