Panduit QuickNet Pre-Terminated Interconnect Cable Assembly - network cable - 15.2 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 32630558

Description: Panduit QuickNet Pre-Terminated Interconnect Cable Assembly - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 15.2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OS1 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: F912D5-5F50Y