AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $1,139.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32610763

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP QK725A) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HPE 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN3000B 16, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48

Mfr Part #: QK725A-AO

MSRP: $1,950.00