AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $477.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32610762

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX1672D3BCL) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLX1672D3BCL-AO

MSRP: $788.00