AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $142.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32610757

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4146) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 430-4146-AO

MSRP: $230.00