AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $70.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32610753

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC-AO

MSRP: $110.00