AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $827.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32610751

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1550 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 1442180G1-120-AO

MSRP: $1,390.00