AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $223.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 32610745

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP QW923A) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: QW923A-AO

MSRP: $360.00