AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $88.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32610744

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1184560P6) - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - OC-48 - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 1184560P6-AO

MSRP: $150.00