Finisar FTLX1871D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $701.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Finisar >>


Product Id: 32581135

Description: Finisar FTLX1871D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLX1871D3BCL