Finisar FTL414QB2C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel, 40 Gigabit LAN, 56Gb InfiniBand

Category: Network repeaters
  $420.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network repeaters by Finisar >>


Product Id: 32581086

Description: Finisar FTL414QB2C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel, 40 Gigabit LAN, 56Gb InfiniBand - Fibre Channel, 40GBASE-SR4, 4x InfiniBand (QSFP+) - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: FTL414QB2C