FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLE MODE DX 9/125 LC-LC 01 METER SIMPLEX

Category: Network cable
  $13.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Unirise >>


Product Id: 32564557

Description: FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLE MODE DX 9/125 LC-LC 01 METER SIMPLEX

Mfr Part #: FJ9LCLC-01M-SIM

MSRP: $24.65