AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $218.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32545820

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Emulex LPe16100-OPT) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Emulex LightPulse LPE16202-X

Mfr Part #: LPE16100-OPT-AO

MSRP: $360.00