Allied Telesis AT MMC200/LC - fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $150.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 32534816

Description: Allied Telesis AT MMC200/LC - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: AT-MMC200/LC-90

MSRP: $230.00