Finisar FTL4C2QE1C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,490.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Finisar >>


Product Id: 32531252

Description: Finisar FTL4C2QE1C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC single-mode - up to 140 m

Mfr Part #: FTL4C2QE1C