AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32498137

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 832-918 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP-40G-SR-BD-AO

MSRP: $672.00