AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $416.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 32498137

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 832-918 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: QSFP-40G-SR-BD-AO

MSRP: $672.00