AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,073.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32498065

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm (pack of 8)

Mfr Part #: 10G-SFPP-SR-8-AO

MSRP: $3,520.00