Juniper Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $30,564.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Juniper Networks >>


Product Id: 32496489

Description: Juniper Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ER4 - LC/PC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1264.5-1277.5 nm / 1284.5-1297.5 nm / 1304.5-1317.5 nm

Mfr Part #: JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4

MSRP: $40,000.00