Axiom HP JC858A Compatible - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $443.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32475109

Description: Axiom HP JC858A Compatible - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JC858A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: JC858A-AX

MSRP: $520.00