Axiom HP JC012A Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $101.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32475107

Description: Axiom HP JC012A Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JC012A) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (pack of 2)

Mfr Part #: JC012A-AX

MSRP: $118.00