AddOn patch cable - 3 m - green

Category: Network cable
  $49.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32454610

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - green

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-ST-3M5OM3-GRN

MSRP: $75.12