HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - HPE Complete

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 32396226

Description: HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - FC multi-mode - 850 nm - HPE Complete (pack of 8) - for Virtual Instruments SAN Performance ProbeFC-16G-24

Mfr Part #: N9Z31A

MSRP: $2,110.00